WARNING
Signups are now closed.
Please use the first example listed on this page as a guide for signing up characters, factions and ships. Be sure to read the rules before you make any additions, as you may only sign up characters you intend to write for during the RP. Thank you.
Signups[]
Brodie-001[]
Imperium of Clarity
- Imperial Admiral Toru 'Makhan
- Fleet Master Zetal 'Hudon
- Field Marshall Orro 'Hendai
- Fleet Master Nor 'Hudon
- Fleet Master Kan 'Larom
- Fleet Master Lora 'Deris
- Shipmaster Hedan Koti
- Commander Mono Puru Kadun
- Commander Nilen 'Feru
- Chief Councillor Rak Ultin
- Guardsman Muri 'Jarit
- Diligent Keeper
United Nations Space Command
- Admiral Lin Zhi
- Vice Admiral Ryan Samson
- Rear Admiral John Hawkins
- Captain Reynald Donnelly
- Commander Andrei Fosse
- Captain Erika Ruskin
- First Lieutenant Rodney Shaw
Swords of Sanghelios
- Fleet Master Felo 'Ranak
- General Fol 'Taram
- Special Operations Commander Rora 'Marak
Distant Tide[]
United Nations Space Command
- Team Boson
- Petty Officer Third Class Merlin-D032 (Headhunter-in-training)
- Petty Officer Third Class Andra-D054 (Headhunter-in-training)
- Chief Petty Officer Shizuko-D081 (Headhunter-type Asset)
- Althea (Combat Support AI)
Spartan-D042[]
United Nations Space Command
- Codename: NOVEMBER
- Spartan Team Stallion
- Spartan Callum-B042
- Spartan Jacob-G043
- Spartan Roger-G050
- Spartan Cadmon Dawes
Independent
- William Hargrove
- Joseph Kovacs
- Salvatore 'Sal' Romano
Timothy Emeigh[]
United Nations Space Command
- Lieutenant Commander Aleksandra Zaytseva
Independent
UnggoyZealot[]
Imperium of Clarity
- Zog'fee Legion
- Zealot Grono 'Yendam
- Commander Rach 'Iltuk
slowfuture[]
UNSC
- Major Michael Trask
- Lieutenant, Jnr Grade Joshua-G024
- Lieutenant, Jnr Grade Amy-G094
Independent (Contracted by Imperium)
Actene[]
Imperium of Clarity
- Kru'desh Legion auxiliary forces
- Shipmaster Simon-G294
- Commander Amber-G330
- Commander Tuka 'Refum
- Fleetmaster Shinsu 'Refum
- AI Diana
UNSC
- UNSC Arizona
- Commander Marie Baudin
Lieutenant Davis[]
Imperium of Clarity
- Campbell's Marauders
- Fleetmaster Thyl 'Zantak (Commander of the CCS-class battlecruiser, Purveyor of the Righteous)
- Chieftain Lyrnium (Commander of ground forces)
United Nations Space Command
- Baal Defense Solutions
- Commander Rosetta Calabrese (Commander of BDS Frontier Division)
- Commodore Kevin McLaughlin (Commander, McLaughlin Squadron)
- Squadron Commander Irène Robichau (Commander, McLaughlin Squadron Fighter Wing)
- Squad Leader Serafin Czarnecki
- Bonple
- Sabina Rupinska (Commander of Bonple deployment)
- Witołd Kilinski (Commander of Bonple armored forces)
Independent
- Augustus Miller (Information broker)
The.Brick.Battle[]
Imperium of Clarity
- Shipmaster Vol 'Vormai
- Zealot Drol 'Vormai
LowBudgetKnight[]
United Nations Space Command
- Fireteam Howl
- Spartan Kelsey Shinn
- Spartan Blake Karmyn
- Spartan Amanda Calhoun
- Spartan Ashton Dewicky
- Captain Zachary Amand
- A.I. Takashi
Ahalosniper[]
Swords of Sanghelios
- Field Master Abzu 'Samakr
CBrando89[]
United Nations Space Command
Swords of Sanghelios
- Guardsman Sula 'Revam
Imperium of Clarity
- Blademaster Jovu 'Modomai
Echowaffle8[]
United Nations Space Command
- Team Harrier
- UNSC Navy
- CMDR Serena Atenza (Captain of the Paris-class UNSC Grand National)
Imperium of Clarity
- Thuva 'Kradomai (going by Thus 'Susum)
Independent
- Samuel-D150 (rogue Delta)